IRC League 10


IRC 10 Tamil Nadu Qualifier Results

Held on 02 Nov, 2019

Top Scorers - Junior Level

T ALAIYA BOYS

THIAKESAR ALAI HR.SEC.SCHOOL,MANAPARAI

Shortlisted for National Finale

T ALAIYA BOYS

Karthikeyan Senthi

Lingeshkumar Ponnusany

Gokul Chelladurai

Naveen Kumar

ROBO RAIDERS

Vivekananda Silver Jubilee Matric Hr Sec School

Shortlisted for National Finale

ROBO RAIDERS

Vishwa Vaitheeswaran S

Siva M

Kaviram Babu

KANCHI INNOVATORS

Kanchi Sri Sankara Academy Matric Hr. Sec. School, West Tiruchendur

Shortlisted for National Finale

KANCHI INNOVATORS

Shailesh Kumar

Harish Ram

Arun Thaiyal Subramaniya Aditan

Harish M

LIVE IN SCIENCE GARDEN

SRI MATHA MATRIC HR.SEC.SCHOOL , RAJAPALAYAM MAIN ROAD, KARIVALAMVANDANALLUR,SANKARANKOVIL(TK)-627753

Shortlisted for National Finale

LIVE IN SCIENCE GARDEN

Dharani R

Mareeswaran P

Aswin A

Sahar S

ATAL SPARTANS

Dharani matric higher secondary school

Shortlisted for National Finale

Atal spartans

Keerthirajan S

Lakshan T

Kanishk S

Jaisharakesh R

Show All

Top Scorers - Middle Level

TINKER BOYZZ 2.0

PCKG Goverment higher secondary school, kodambakkam chennai -24

Shortlisted for National Finale

TINKER BOYZZ 2.0

Yugendran S

Lokesh V

Manish S

ROBORIDERS

Devangar Girls Higher Secondary School, Aruppukottai

Shortlisted for National Finale

RoboRiders

Madhumitha R

Indhuja M

Gayathiri B

Dhivya J

LIGHTING STARS

Thiakesar Alai Hr.sec.school,Kovilpatty Road, Manaparai, Trichy-Distric,

Shortlisted for National Finale

LIGHTING STARS

Sanjay Jegajeevan

Mohamed Faisal

NHSS STELLER

National Higher Secondary School,Mannargudi,Thiruvarur(dt)

Shortlisted for National Finale

NHSS STELLER

Surya Prakash C

Hari Prasath K

Vignesh S

Bharath R

Show All

Top Scorers - Senior Level

GBHSS ROCKERS

GOVERNTMENT BOYS. HR . SEC. SCHOOL, ALANGUDI

Shortlisted for National Finale

GBHSS ROCKERS

Joseph Daniel

Nishanth Suresh

Sivaneswaran G

Robonauts

Devangar Girls Higher Secondary School, Aruppukottai

Shortlisted for National Finale

Robonauts

Gobika M

Abinaya Swettha S G

Udaya S

Keerthana Srii V

LIGHTING ROSES

MAHARISHI SCHOOL OF EXCLLENCE

Shortlisted for National Finale

LIGHTING ROSES

Madan Kumar

Desika S

Ajay Anand

Kaavya S G

TINKER BOYS_PCKG

PCKG Goverment higher secondary school, kodambakkam chennai -24

Shortlisted for National Finale

TINKER BOYS_PCKG

Bala Krishnan C

Akash S

Robo bolt

Vivekananda Silver Jubilee Matric Hr Sec School

Shortlisted for National Finale

Robo bolt

Arun A

Sheik Mohamed Thansil N

Mani Kumar T

CREATIVE TINKERS

PCKG Goverment higher secondary school, kodambakkam chennai -24

Shortlisted for National Finale

CREATIVE TINKERS

Jebin M V

Sathiya P

Somasekar A

Show All

Show Score for

Junior Level

1

J5

ROBO RAIDERS

Vivekananda Silver Jubilee Matric Hr Sec School

Score : 520

#1

2

J8

T ALAIYA BOYS

THIAKESAR ALAI HR.SEC.SCHOOL,MANAPARAI

Score : 520

#1

3

J4

KANCHI INNOVATORS

Kanchi Sri Sankara Academy Matric Hr. Sec. School, West Tiruchendur

Score : 340

#2

4

J3

ATAL SPARTANS

Dharani matric higher secondary school

Score : 320

#3

5

J6

LIVE IN SCIENCE GARDEN

SRI MATHA MATRIC HR.SEC.SCHOOL , RAJAPALAYAM MAIN ROAD, KARIVALAMVANDANALLUR,SANKARANKOVIL(TK)-627753

Score : 320

#3

6

J1

ALPHA TEAM J1

Alpha Wisdom Vidyashram Senior Secondary School, Tamil Nadu

Score : 240

# -

7

J7

ALPHA JUNIOR 2

Alpha wisdom vidhyashram senior school

Score : 100

# -

8

J2

JUNIOR SCIENTIST

THE INDIAN PUBLIC SCHOOL

Score : 0

# -

S.No Team No. Team Name School Name Score
1 J5 ROBO RAIDERS Vivekananda Silver Jubilee Matric Hr Sec School 520
2 J8 T ALAIYA BOYS THIAKESAR ALAI HR.SEC.SCHOOL,MANAPARAI 520
3 J4 KANCHI INNOVATORS Kanchi Sri Sankara Academy Matric Hr. Sec. School, West Tiruchendur 340
4 J3 ATAL SPARTANS Dharani matric higher secondary school 320
5 J6 LIVE IN SCIENCE GARDEN SRI MATHA MATRIC HR.SEC.SCHOOL , RAJAPALAYAM MAIN ROAD, KARIVALAMVANDANALLUR,SANKARANKOVIL(TK)-627753 320
6 J1 ALPHA TEAM J1 Alpha Wisdom Vidyashram Senior Secondary School, Tamil Nadu 240
7 J7 ALPHA JUNIOR 2 Alpha wisdom vidhyashram senior school 100
8 J2 JUNIOR SCIENTIST THE INDIAN PUBLIC SCHOOL 0