IRC League 11


IRC10 UP West Qualifier Results

Held on 05 Dec, 2019

Top Scorers - Junior Level

ULTRA ROBO CREW

Shivalik Public school Bodla Bichpuri road Agra

Shortlisted for National Finale

Ultra robo crew

Sparsh Kumar

Puneet Kushwah

Nitish Chaprana

Jatin Chahar

ROBERTZ

Delhi Public School, Rudrapur

Shortlisted for National Finale

Robertz

Devansh Khurana

Sahaj Goyal

Aryaveer Singh Rawat

Kanishka Virdi

UNIQUE CREATORS OF AGRA

Shivalik Public school Bodla Bichpuri road Agra

Shortlisted for National Finale

Unique creators of Agra

Parav Bharangar

Sumit Chaudhary

Harendra Chahar

Nitin Rajput

Top Scorers - Middle Level

ROBO REVENGERS

Shivalik Public school Bodla Bichpuri road Agra

Shortlisted for National Finale

Robo revengers

Bhagyadev Sharma

Prince Chaudhary

Avinash Solanki

Pushpendra Kumar

ROBO FEAST

Shivalik Cambridge College, sector 7, Avas Vikas Colony, Agra, U.P.

Shortlisted for National Finale

Robo Feast

Abhinav Pandey

Anuj Pratap Singh

Mayumr Nim

Tanishq Singh

ROBO PANTHERS

Jaycees Public School ,Gangapur Road,Rudrapur

Shortlisted for National Finale

robo panthers

Abhishek Saluja

Sahas Singh

Top Scorers - Senior Level

Feets O' Fury

Shivalik Cambridge College, Bodla Agra, Uttar Pradesh

Shortlisted for National Finale

Feets O' Fury

Abhay Dixit

Shubham Kumar Nigam

Saransh Bansal

Sparsh Kotiya

The Robo Saiyans

Shivalik Cambridge College, Agra

Shortlisted for National Finale

The Robo Saiyans

Nikhil Garg

Shubham Chaudhary

Pratosh Singh Bhadauria

Aman Pratap Chaudhary

PHOENIX

SRDAV DAYANAND VIHAR DELHI

Shortlisted for National Finale

PHOENIX

Harshit Tomar

Sarthak Kalpasi

Ayush Thukral

Harsh Koul

Show Score for

Junior Level

1

J9

ULTRA ROBO CREW

Shivalik Public school Bodla Bichpuri road Agra

Score : 1080

#1

2

J15

ROBERTZ

Delhi Public School, Rudrapur

Score : 1070

#2

3

J2

UNIQUE CREATORS OF AGRA

Shivalik Public school Bodla Bichpuri road Agra

Score : 1065

#3

4

J5

THE PRESIDIUM SWAG BOTS

Presidium School, Indirapuram

Score : 1060

# -

5

J1

FRICTION FIGHTERS

Shivalik Public school Agra

Score : 1020

# -

6

J22

THE VIPERS

DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL SONEPAT, Haryana

Score : 960

# -

7

J3

PERFECT STRANGERS

Shivalik Cambridge College, Bodla Agra, Uttar Pradesh

Score : 760

# -

8

J10

ROBO SQUAD

DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL ,RUDRAPUR

Score : 720

# -

9

J16

RVPS CHALLANGERS

Rose Valley Public School, Khurja (UP)

Score : 660

# -

10

J12

ROBO TEENS

Jaycees Public School Rudrapur

Score : 580

# -

11

J7

ROBOTRONIC ARMY

Shivalik Cambridge College, Bodla Agra, Uttar Pradesh

Score : 420

# -

12

J14

SIS ROBO PANTHER

Sanskar International School, Khurja (U.P.)

Score : 380

# -

13

J19

ROBO LEADERS

Shivalik Cambridge College, Bodla Agra, Uttar Pradesh

Score : 380

# -

14

J18

VIJYA ROBOS

vijaya International school agra

Score : 300

# -

15

J20

INNOVATOR 2

vijaya International school

Score : 300

# -

16

J13

SIS LITTLE ROCKERS

Sanskar International School, Khurja (U.P.)

Score : 100

# -

17

J11

HOLY HEIGHTS AVENGERS

Holy Heights Convent Senior Secondary School ,Kasganj Road Nadbai Bharatpur 321602

Score : 80

# -

18

J8

ROBO ENGINEERS

Shivalik Cambridge College, Bodla Agra, Uttar Pradesh

Score : 40

# -

19

J17

LITTLE FIGHTER

Wisdom World School, Shikarpur

Score : 40

# -

20

J21

ROBOSTARS

saint Vivekanand Sr. Sec. Public School, Alampur Hauz, Agra road, Etawah

Score : 40

# -

21

J4

ETAWAH ROCKERZ

DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL NH 2 AGRA ROAD ETAWAH 206001

Score : 0

# -

22

J6

WWS ROCKERS

Wisdom World School, Shikarpur

Score : NA

# -

S.No Team No. Team Name School Name Score
1 J9 ULTRA ROBO CREW Shivalik Public school Bodla Bichpuri road Agra 1080
2 J15 ROBERTZ Delhi Public School, Rudrapur 1070
3 J2 UNIQUE CREATORS OF AGRA Shivalik Public school Bodla Bichpuri road Agra 1065
4 J5 THE PRESIDIUM SWAG BOTS Presidium School, Indirapuram 1060
5 J1 FRICTION FIGHTERS Shivalik Public school Agra 1020
6 J22 THE VIPERS DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL SONEPAT, Haryana 960
7 J3 PERFECT STRANGERS Shivalik Cambridge College, Bodla Agra, Uttar Pradesh 760
8 J10 ROBO SQUAD DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL ,RUDRAPUR 720
9 J16 RVPS CHALLANGERS Rose Valley Public School, Khurja (UP) 660
10 J12 ROBO TEENS Jaycees Public School Rudrapur 580
11 J7 ROBOTRONIC ARMY Shivalik Cambridge College, Bodla Agra, Uttar Pradesh 420
12 J14 SIS ROBO PANTHER Sanskar International School, Khurja (U.P.) 380
13 J19 ROBO LEADERS Shivalik Cambridge College, Bodla Agra, Uttar Pradesh 380
14 J18 VIJYA ROBOS vijaya International school agra 300
15 J20 INNOVATOR 2 vijaya International school 300
16 J13 SIS LITTLE ROCKERS Sanskar International School, Khurja (U.P.) 100
17 J11 HOLY HEIGHTS AVENGERS Holy Heights Convent Senior Secondary School ,Kasganj Road Nadbai Bharatpur 321602 80
18 J8 ROBO ENGINEERS Shivalik Cambridge College, Bodla Agra, Uttar Pradesh 40
19 J17 LITTLE FIGHTER Wisdom World School, Shikarpur 40
20 J21 ROBOSTARS saint Vivekanand Sr. Sec. Public School, Alampur Hauz, Agra road, Etawah 40
21 J4 ETAWAH ROCKERZ DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL NH 2 AGRA ROAD ETAWAH 206001 0
22 J6 WWS ROCKERS Wisdom World School, Shikarpur NA